About Us
Newsletter
Trainings
Calendar
Results
Gallery
Shop
Contact
sk
en
Results and Rankings
2024 Results
2024 Rankings
Super Minis
Minis
Minors
Pre-Cadets
Cadets
Juniors
Seniors
All categories
2023 Results
2023 Rankings
2022 Results
2022 Rankings
2021 Results
2021 Rankings
2020 Results
2020 Rankings
2019 Results
2019 Rankings
2018 Results
2018 Rankings
2017 Results
2017 Rankings
2016 Results
2016 Rankings
2015 Results
2015 Rankings
2014 Results
2014 Rankings
2013 Results
2013 Rankings
Ranking 2024 - All categories
*
To see judoka profile click on his name.
Surname and Name
Birth Year
Points
1
Cibulková Nela
2010
465
2
Kliuchkovych Artem
2011
445
3
Bajtoš Jakub
2005
435
4
Jenis Matúš
2012
420
5
Maslač Rajko
2006
345
6
Kollár Adam
2010
340
7
Števček Richard
2011
316
8
Zelenáková Zuzana
2007
301
9
Ballek Maxim
2014
275
10
Maslačová Laura
2008
265
11
Hargaš Adam
2013
241
12
Dobrovič Radovan
2012
225
13
Pogrebniakov Ostap
2009
204
14
Rajčány Matej
2010
201
15
Rafaj Adrián
2014
200
16
Kliuchkovych Olexandr
2009
195
17
Groshev Alexej
2009
180
18
Hargašová Sara
2011
180
19
Drábik Dominik
2009
177
20
Krajčovičová Alexandra
2012
175
21
Norek Hugo
2015
170
22
Šejirman Ján
2016
165
23
Schmidt Bruno
2014
160
24
Zakucia Lucas
2016
148
25
Šebest Richard
2016
146
26
Pecha Matej
2006
145
27
Turanský Martin
2002
145
28
Bendželová Zuzana
2000
135
29
Semenov Yurii
2005
135
30
Brezinová Lucia
2008
125
31
Kapusta Alexej
2006
120
32
Piroha Matúš
2012
116
33
Chudík Nikolas
2017
115
34
Modelskyi Yehor
2009
111
35
Cibulková Júlia
2014
110
36
Mráz Ján
2004
105
37
Botsan Varvara
2015
100
38
Štefánik Timotej
2005
99
39
Lenárt Lucas
2012
97
40
Gašparík Martin
2006
95
41
Phutkaradze Alexander
2016
94
42
Chudík Teo
2014
90
43
Babicová Melánia
2011
85
44
Kvinta Michal
2009
83
45
Cibulková Emília
2016
80
46
Klinčok Ladislav
2010
65
47
Kormyš Alex
2014
55
48
Vančo Daniel
2015
55
49
Sečkár Wiliam
2017
53
50
Baláž Viliam
2016
47
51
Dolník Matúš
2014
45
52
Kvintová Kristína
2009
45
53
Škoda Jakub
2011
45
54
Phutkaradze Revaz
2014
41
55
Slušný Vincent Max
2016
40
56
Murčo Richard
2001
39
57
Čižiková Daniela
2009
38
58
Drábik Daniel
2005
36
59
Danková Ela
2017
35
60
Khaled Elikhwan
2013
35
61
Babicová Simonka
2017
30
62
Gruber Oliver
2016
30
63
Hupka Matúš
2013
30
64
Kuran Ivan
2006
30
65
Plaj Matej
2009
30
66
Podskoč Jakub
2007
30
67
Porubská Alica
2012
30
68
Danko Martin
2015
25
69
Kováč Šimon
2008
25
70
Leontiev Nikolaj
2013
25
71
Miklovič Leo
2015
25
72
Mikulášek Daniel
2012
17
73
Dobišová Patrícia
2006
15
74
Gablík Martin
2017
15
75
Gál Daniel
2015
15
76
Kolár Vratko
2014
15
77
Mach Marcus
2015
15
78
Nemčovič Jakub
2015
15
79
Schwarz Patrik
2017
15
80
Varga Maxim
2016
15
81
Viktorín Damián
2017
15
82
Menshykova Anastasiia
2007
13
83
Molnárová Linda
2017
13
84
Sluka Michal
2016
13
85
Klučka Juraj
2016
10
86
Terhesiu Oskar
2017
10
87
Mitas Adam
2015
8
88
Mitas Timotej
2013
8
89
Rajčány Viliam
2013
5
90
Bachár Lukáš
2013
0
91
Bartovič Martin
2012
0
92
Baďura Jakub
2007
0
93
Bojo Nataniel
2015
0
94
Cibulková Diana
2009
0
95
Domonkos Marko
2016
0
96
Fujda Alex
2015
0
97
Gablíková Eva
2015
0
98
Gažiová Natália
2005
0
99
Hanniker Matúš
2012
0
100
Haško Philip
2014
0
101
Holéczyová Lucia
2014
0
102
Holéczyová Silvia
2012
0
103
Horváth Jakub
2007
0
104
Jenis Miloš
2010
0
105
Jesenský Lukáš
2013
0
106
Jurkovič Ľuboš
2016
0
107
Kelecsényiová Galina
2015
0
108
Kelecsényiová Milina
2012
0
109
Krištof Peter
2011
0
110
Križan Jakub
2013
0
111
Kálosi Marek
2008
0
112
Lago Lukáš
2011
0
113
Löwy Samuel
2013
0
114
Podhorová Lilly
2006
0
115
Precechtel Matej
2015
0
116
Pátek Jakub
2015
0
117
Rattaj Pavol
2015
0
118
Resek Timo
2008
0
119
Salhalov Davyd
2006
0
120
Sikimič Branko
2017
0
121
Sikimič Vladimír
2013
0
122
Sobolič Patrik
2014
0
123
Thornike Chedia
2013
0
124
Uváček Matúš
2009
0
125
Vida Filip
2016
0
126
Šimášek Jakub
2009
0
127
Žigmund Filip
2009
0